Vallarjäntans Ronaldo - Ausstellungsergebnisse
IRA Rostock |
03.10.2020 |
Veteranenklasse |
Klaus Strack |
V1, Anw.dt.VCh, VCAC, V-BOB, BOB
|
Lahn-Dill Clubshow |
26.09.2020 |
Veteranenklasse |
Lothar Mende |
V1, Anw.dt.VCh, VCAC, BOS - Clubveteranensieger 2020
|
2. LV West Show |
29.02.2020 |
Championsklasse |
Wilma Roem |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch., CAC, BOB
|
Annual Trophy Show Hannover |
07.07.2019 |
Championsklasse |
Gyorgy Tesics |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch
|
1.LV West Show (D) |
16.03.2019 |
Championsklasse |
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers(D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOB
|
IRA Bremen (D) |
01.09.2018 |
Championklasse |
L. Reinelt-Gebauer(D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS
|
German Winner Show (D) |
26.08.2018 |
Championklasse |
Monika Blaha (A) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB, German Winner
|
Annual Trophy Show (D) |
01.07.2018 |
Championklasse |
L.P. Teixeira (P) |
SG 1
|
Clubshau Winsen (Luhe) (D) |
01.06.2018 |
Championklasse |
Marianne Baden (DK) |
SG 2
|
IRA Chemnitz (D) |
07.04.2018 |
Championklasse |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
V2, res.Anw., res.CAC, res.CACIB
|
World Dog Show Leipzig (D) |
10.11.2017 |
Championklasse |
Suncica Lazic (SRB) |
V
|
CACIB Szombathely (HU) |
16.07.2017 |
Championklasse |
Peter Harsanyi (HU) |
V1, Ch.CAC, CACIB, BOB Savaria Winner
|
CACIB Oberwart (AUS) |
15.07.2017 |
Championklasse |
Natasa Blanusa (HU) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
|
IRA Kassel(D) |
11.12.2016 |
Championklasse |
Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
V2, res.Anw.dt.Ch
|
Clubschow Todtmoos (D) |
10.09.2016 |
Championklasse |
Leos Lancik (CZ) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOS, Clubsieger
|
NRA Meisdorf (D) |
10.07.2016 |
Championklasse |
Marko Lepasaar (EST) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC
|
IHA Klagenfurt (Österreich) |
19.06.2016 |
Championklasse |
Miglietta Grazia Carmen (I) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Alpensieger
|
IHA Kreuzlingen (Schweiz) |
21.05.2016 |
Championklasse |
Dr. Thomas Althaus (CH) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Alpensieger
|
IRA Nürnberg |
09.01.2016 |
Championklasse |
Monika Blaha (A) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Alpensieger
|
IRA Kassel |
06.12.2015 |
Championklasse |
Ferdi Dickmann (D) |
V3
|
CAC Meisdorf |
04.07.2015 |
Championklasse |
Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC
|
IRA Erfurt |
21.06.2015 |
Champion Klasse |
Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
NRA Erfurt |
20.06.2015 |
Champion Klasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC |
Dog Show Luxemburg |
29.03.2015 |
Champion Klasse |
Bratislav Milosevic (SRB) |
V2, resCACL |
IHA Salzburg |
28.03.2015 |
Champion Klasse |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
IHA Graz |
07.03.2015 |
Champion Klasse |
Ing. Heinz Watschinger (A) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS |
CACIB Nürnberg |
10.01.2015 |
Champion Klasse |
Regina Blessing (D) |
V2, res.Anw. dtCh, resCAC, resCACIB |
CACIB Bratislava |
05.10.2014 |
Champion Klasse |
Claudio De Giuliani (I) |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
CACIB Bratislava |
04.10.2014 |
Champion Klasse |
Elizabeth Gonzales (GIBR) |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
IRA Gießen |
06.09.2014 |
Champion Klasse |
Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CACIB, CAC, BOB |
Dog Show Luxemburg |
30.08.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Gabriela Richard (D) |
SG 2 |
IRA Leipzig |
24.08.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CACIB, CAC, BOB |
German Winner Show Leipzig 2014 |
23.08.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Gabriela Richard (D) |
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CACIB, CAC, BOB, German Winner 2014 |
CAC Meisdorf |
06.07.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Jorgen Hindse (DK) |
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CAC, BOB |
CAC Meisdorf |
05.07.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Beverly Capstick (USA) |
SG 1 |
CACIB Bled II |
22.06.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Horst Kliebenstein (D) |
V1, Slo-CAC, CACIB |
IHA Klagenfurt |
15.06.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Guido Schäfer(D) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
IRA Chemnitz |
12.04.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Miroslav Zidar (SLO) |
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch., CAC, CACIB, BOB |
IHA Salzburg |
05.04.2014 |
Offene Klasse |
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (AT) |
SG 1 |
IRA Nürnberg 2014 |
11.01.2014 |
Zwischenklasse |
Rudi Hardtmann(D) |
SG 1 |
CACIB Wels 2013 |
08.12.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
Anatoli Zhuk (BLR) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
CACIB Wels 2013 |
07.12.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
Heidi Kirschbichler (AT) |
SG |
German Winner Shop Leipzig |
25.08.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
H. Soeborg (DK) |
SG 1 |
Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
24.08.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
G. Kastl (D) |
V 1 ohne Anwartschaften |
NRAS Bremen |
04.08.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
G. Richard (D) |
SG 1 |
IRAS Ludwigshafen |
27.07.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
E. Sistermann (D) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, CACIB |
Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf |
07.07.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
Barbara Müller (CH) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, BOB |
Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf |
06.07.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
Geoffrey Kill (AUS) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, BOB |
IRA Erfurt |
16.06.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
Tino Pehar (HR) |
V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
NRA Erfurt |
15.06.2013 |
Zwischenklasse |
Ann Joe Sampaio (BR) |
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CAC |
2. NRW Schau |
08.06.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
V1, Anw.Dt.JCh, JCAC, BOB |
Clubschau Menden |
08.06.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
V1, Anw.Dt.JCh, JCAC, Clubjugendsieger |
IRAS Dresden |
28.04.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Lisbeth Mach (CH) |
SG 1 |
IHA Salzburg |
27.04.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Marija Kavcic |
V1, JB, BOB |
CACIB München |
01.04.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Erwin Deutscher (AT) |
V1, Anw. dt. JCh |
Dog Show Luxemburg |
31.03.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Norman Deschuymere |
V1, Luxemburgischer Jugendchampion |
Ortenschau Offenburg |
09.03.2013 |
Jugendklassee |
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D) |
SG 1 |
IHA Graz |
02.03.2013 |
Jugendklassee |
Monika Blaha (D) |
V1, JB, BOB |
CACIB Nürnberg |
12.01.2013 |
Jugendklasse |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
V 1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC |
IHA Wels |
09.12.2012 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Jaroslava Ovesna |
VV 1 |
IHA Wels |
08.12.2012 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Milivoje Urosevic |
VV 1 |
Nationale Ausstellung Dortmund |
14.10.2012 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Juha Putkonen (FIN) |
VV 1 |
Bundessiegerausstellung Dortmund |
13.10.2012 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna (USA) |
VV 1 |
Rassehundeausstellung Recklinghausen |
30.09.2012 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Martha Heine (D) |
VV 1 |
CACIB Luxemburg |
01.09.2012 |
Babyklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
vsp 1 |
Rassehundeausstellung Geithain |
26.08.2012 |
Babyklasse |
Miroslav Zidar (SLO) |
VV 1 |
Rassehundeausstellung Geithain |
25.08.2012 |
Babyklasse |
Zeljka Zidar (SLO) |
VV 1 |
|
|