Perle des Nordens Dakota - Ausstellungsergebnisse
IRA Rostock |
03.10.2020 |
Offene Klasse |
Klaus Strack |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC, resCACIB
|
Lahn-Dill Clubshow |
26.09.2020 |
Offene Klasse |
Lothar Mende |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC - Clubsiegerin 2020
|
IRA Karlsruhe |
10.11.2019 |
Offene Klasse |
S.Sinko |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB - Alpensieger Karlsruhe
|
IRA Rostock |
06.10.2019 |
Offene Klasse |
Gisa Schicker |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB
|
German Winner Show 2019 |
25.08.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
S.Lazic |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC, resCACIB
|
IRA Leipzig |
24.08.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
A. Jurcan |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch
|
IHA Innsbruck |
18.08.2018 |
Zwischenklasse |
Dr. Poggesi Manola |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB - Alpensieger Innsbruck
|
CAC Kreuzlingen |
04.08.2019 |
Zwischenklaase |
Andrzej Stepinski |
V1, CAC
|
CACIB Kreuzlingen |
04.08.2019 |
Zwischenklaase |
Maya Delaquis |
V1, CAC, res.CACIB
|
Annual Trophy Show Hannover |
07.07.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
Gyorgy Tesics |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC, res.CACIB
|
IRA Erfurt |
02.07.2019 |
Zwischenklaase |
Nedim Suta |
SG 1
|
NRA Meisdorf |
22.06.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
Regina Blessing |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOB
|
IHA Wieselburg |
11.05.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
Darko Korosek |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
|
IHA Salzburg (A) |
30.03.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (A) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB - Alpensieger Salzburg
|
1.LV West Show (D) |
16.03.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers(D) |
SG 1
|
IRA Offenburg |
09.03.2019 |
Zwischenklasse |
Jasna Matejcic (CR) |
V2, resAnw.dt.Ch,
|
IHA Kassel |
09.12.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
Klaus Strack |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
|
Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund 2018 |
16.11.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
F. Mannato (F) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB - Bundesjugendsieger
|
IRA Karlsruhe |
11.11.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
Olga Dolejsova |
V2, resAnw.dt.JCh, resJCAC
|
IRA Rostock |
06.10.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
R. Lochs-Roman (NL) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
|
IRA Bremen |
01.09.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
L. Reinelt-Gebauer(NL) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
|
Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
26.08.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
M. Blaha(A) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB, BOS - German Junior Winner
|
Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig |
25.08.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
D.Drobnjak(SR) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
|
IHA Innsbruck - Alpensieger |
19.08.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
Refet Hadzic |
V1, JCACA, JBOB, BOB - Alpenjugendsieger
|
IHA Innsbruck |
18.08.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
Prof. Dr. Niksa Lemo |
V1, JCACA
|
IRA Gießen |
04.08.2018 |
Jugendklasse |
G.Richards (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, JBOB
|
Annual Trophy Show |
01.07.2018 |
Jüngstenklasse |
L.P. Teixeira (P) |
VV1
|
IRA Erfurt |
17.06.2018 |
Jüngstenklasse |
B. Märki Casanova (CH) |
VV1
|
NRA Erfurt |
16.06.2018 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Vytantas Baranauskas (GR) |
VV1
|
Clubschau Winsen (Luhe) |
01.06.2018 |
Jüngstenklasse |
M. Baden(DK) |
VV1, BBIS 2
|
IHA Wieselburg |
12.05.2018 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Barbka Novak (SRB) |
VV1
|
IRA Chemnitz |
07.04.2018 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
VV1
|
|
|